Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

xpornotubes.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for xpornotubes.com below:

 

Add review

xpornotubes.com


 

 

xpornotubes.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: xpornotubes.com

Google Index:
View xpornotubes.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View xpornotubes.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View xpornotubes.com Bing Links
History:
View xpornotubes.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  xpornotubes.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  93,917
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  5,889
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  14,770
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $7,826.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

xpornotubes.com receives about 3,850 unique visitors and 15,785 (4.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $43.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,351.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xpornotubes.com is ranked number 92,525 in the world and 0.00077% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 192.243.50.97. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on xpornotubes.com

x***otubes.com

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  350
Google +:
  25
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

xpornotubes.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 19.8%21.9%21091
India 9.4%9.5%46996
United States 6.8%5.3%177301
Indonesia 5.9%10.1%16277
Turkey 3.3%2.0%35503
United Kingdom 3.2%1.9%100299
Egypt 2.7%1.6%23439
Malaysia 2.7%7.2%14170
France 2.6%2.3%94714
Netherlands 2.5%0.8%58477
Brazil 1.9%0.7%105193
Australia 1.6%1.9%60569
Pakistan 1.4%0.8%42188
Bangladesh 1.2%1.3%18648
Russian Federation 0.9%1.1%234297
Philippines 0.9%0.8%34776
Iraq 0.8%0.4%12034
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.7%17424
Croatia 0.7%0.6%19047
Algeria 0.6%0.8%32297

xpornotubes.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
82
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
74
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
57

More details:

Where do visitors go on xpornotubes.com

x***otubes.com

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Germany 3,457$16.70
United States 837$9.60
Malaysia 1,137$3.44
India 1,500$2.40
Australia 300$2.26
Indonesia 1,594$1.96
United Kingdom 300$1.87
France 363$1.71
Netherlands 126$0.64
Russian Federation 174$0.35
Turkey 316$0.34
Bangladesh 205$0.27
Egypt 253$0.20
Philippines 126$0.20
Brazil 110$0.20
Pakistan 126$0.13
Croatia 95$0.12
Algeria 126$0.11
Iraq 63$0.11
Sri Lanka 110$0.10

www.xpornotubes.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-02-14
Domain Age:
4 years 3 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.joker.com...
Domain Name: x***otubes.com
Registry Domain ID: 1780275929_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.joker.com
Registrar URL: http://joker.com/
Updated Date: 2017-01-15T11:45:13Z
Creation Date: 2013-02-14T08:01:43Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-02-14T08:01:43Z
Registrar: CSL Computer Service Langenbach GmbH d/b/a joker.com
Registrar IANA ID: 113
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.21186767447
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Manila Lopez
Registrant Street: 1213 V Street apt.73
Registrant City: Merced
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 95341
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8883151379
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Manila Lopez
Admin Street: 1213 V Street apt.73
Admin City: Merced
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 95341
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8883151379
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Manila Lopez
Tech Street: 1213 V Street apt.73
Tech City: Merced
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 95341
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8883151379
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.******a.com
Name Server: ns2.******a.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-06-01T07:12:35Z <<<

Query Time: 0.123225
Query Source: 67.212.187.106
WHOIS Source: joker.com live whois service


For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTE: By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following
NOTE: terms of use: You agree that you may use this data only for lawful
NOTE: purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
NOTE: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
NOTE: unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail,
NOTE: e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated,
NOTE: electronic processes that apply to Joker.com (or its computer systems).
NOTE: The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data
NOTE: is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Joker.com.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: X***OTUBES.COM
Registrar: CSL COMPUTER SERVICE LANGENBACH GMBH D/B/A JOKER.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 113
Whois Server: whois.joker.com
Referral URL: http://www.joker.com
Name Server: NS1.******A.COM
Name Server: NS2.******A.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-jan-2017
Creation Date: 14-feb-2013
Expiration Date: 14-feb-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 01 Jun 2017 07:12:26 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

 

xpornotubes.com review by google:

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.



Black Lovers
-any date-
FULL ***STAR MEGA LISTING
Female ***
Reverse***
BONUS PAGES:
100.
Devin Lane Ray Veness
Free Redtube *** Models
(1072304)
is hosted outs…belongs to us.
X ***o Tubes
*** movies
© 2013
Webmasters Page
Delete Bad Videos

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

http://x***otubes.com/js/jquery-1.8.3.min.js
http://x***otubes.com/js/jquery.selectbox-0.2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery

http://x***otubes.com/css/style.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.



<a href="/free-***/nylon.html">Nylon Feet</a>
<div id="sbHolder_54231633" class="sbHolder">-any date--any…t WeekWeek Ago</div>
<a id="sbToggle_54231633" href="#" class="sbToggle">
<a id="sbSelector_54231633" href="#" class="sbSelector">-any date-</a>
<input type="text" name="s">
<input type="submit">
<a href="/free-***/german.html">Germany</a>
<a href="#" class="active">1</a>
<a href="/free-***/0/0/0/1/2">2</a>
<a href="http://******i.com/trades.html">Webmasters Page</a>

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.



<a href="/free-***/black.html">Black Lovers</a>
<input type="submit">
<div class="tit-bl">Fresh RedTube *** Tubes</div>
<ul class="th">German…xico, Mexicano</ul>
<ul class="order">UNIQUE LINKS:…ick ***o ***</ul>
<div class="tit-bl">World&#39;s Top *** Movies</div>
<li>101. Free Tube ***</li>
<li>102. *** Tube Films</li>
<li>103. *** *** Tubes</li>
<li>104. *** Films</li>
<li>105. Free *** ***</li>
<li>106. *** Archive</li>
<li>107. Lust *** Videos</li>
<li>108. Plumper *** Movies</li>
<li>109. Try *** Tube</li>
<li>110. Hard ***</li>
<li>111. *** Tube Party</li>
<li>112. Hard***tube Movies</li>
<li>113. Amateur *** Films</li>
<li>114. *** *** Video</li>
<li>115. *** Tubes</li>
<li>116. Grow *** Tube</li>
<li>117. Moms *** Videos</li>
<li>118. Free *** Tube</li>
<li>119. ***o Pearl</li>
<li>120. ***y ***o Videos</li>
<div class="tit-bl">Full ***star…V W X Y Z</div>
<li>Serina</li>
<li>Shyla Jennings</li>
<li>Sigaeva</li>
<li>Silvia Luca</li>
<li>Silvie Deluxe</li>
<li>Simona Style</li>
<li>Sirene</li>
<li>Sofy</li>
<li>Sophia Lomeli</li>
<li>Stacey Silver</li>
<li>Stacy Donovan</li>
<li>Stephanie</li>
<li>Sumire Matsu</li>
<li>Syn</li>
<li>Tatum Bailey</li>
<li>Teri Hatcher</li>
<li>Tessa Lane</li>
<li>Tiffany Treasures</li>
<li>Tj Powers</li>
<li>Tolly</li>
<li>Troy Michaels</li>
<li>Veronica Caine</li>
<li>Veronica Vixen</li>
<li>Victoria Ferrera</li>
<li>Victoria Secret</li>
<li>Victoria ***</li>
<li>Violet Adamson</li>
<li>Wanessa Waitzel</li>
<li>Wendy Williams</li>
<li>Ying</li>
<li>Zoe Matthews</li>
<a href="/***stars/n/" class="adv">Free Redtube *** Models</a>
<div class="tit-bl">Categories</div>
<li>Solo (134552)</li>
<li>Sologirl (8371)</li>
<li>Sorority (3753)</li>
<li>South California (8)</li>
<li>Spanish (3894)</li>
<li>Spanked (15344)</li>
<li>Speculum (1818)</li>
<li>Sperm (38449)</li>
<li>Spit (1440)</li>
<li>Sports (3657)</li>
<li>Spreading (14338)</li>
<li>Spring Break (382)</li>
<li>Spy (10797)</li>
<li>*** (21251)</li>
<li>Stewardess (458)</li>
<li>Stockings (75***1)</li>
<li>Story (3516)</li>
<li>Strap On (59198)</li>
<li>Stripper (41206)</li>
<li>Student (49523)</li>
<li>Stupid Girl (38)</li>
<li>Submissive (9773)</li>
<li>***ing (209508)</li>
<li>Sunbathing (220)</li>
<li>Surprise (2437)</li>
<li>Swedish (2847)</li>
<li>Swimsuit (724)</li>
<li>Swinger (109***)</li>
<li>Swollen *** (2086)</li>
<li>Sybian (901)</li>
<li>Tall (2305)</li>
<li>Tan Lines (1174)</li>
<li>Tanned (3326)</li>
<li>Tattoo (36020)</li>
<li>Teacher (15702)</li>
<li>Tease (42175)</li>
<li>Teen (***6078)</li>
<li>Tennis (5***)</li>
<li>Tgirl (1***97)</li>
<li>Thai (6842)</li>
<li>Thong (3563)</li>
<li>Throat (28876)</li>
<li>Throat ***ed (13471)</li>
<li>Tickling (1397)</li>
<li>Tied Up (5424)</li>
<li>Tight (93815)</li>
<li>Tight *** (50540)</li>
<li>Tiny (17296)</li>
<li>Tiny *** (6720)</li>
<li>Titless (58)</li>
<li>*** (522421)</li>
<li>***y *** (153190)</li>
<li>Toes (5195)</li>
<li>*** (1784)</li>
<li>Toys (232375)</li>
<li>Trailer Girl (49)</li>
<li>Trampling (1404)</li>
<li>Tranny (127074)</li>
<li>Transformation (78)</li>
<li>Trans***ual (22848)</li>
<li>Transvestite (5700)</li>
<li>Trib (2547)</li>
<li>Tricked (2246)</li>
<li>Trimmed *** (2723)</li>
<li>Tugjob (4120)</li>
<li>Turkish (3725)</li>
<li>*** (68726)</li>
<li>Twins (1186)</li>
<li>Ugly (1223)</li>
<li>Underwater (346)</li>
<li>Underwear (79***)</li>
<li>Undressing (7136)</li>
<li>Uniform (13059)</li>
<li>University (2212)</li>
<li>Unshaved (1007)</li>
<li>Up*** (15102)</li>
<li>VIP Room (60)</li>
<li>***l *** (2178)</li>
<li>Vampire (470)</li>
<li>Vegetable (452)</li>
<li>Vibrator (25224)</li>
<li>Vintage (35316)</li>
<li>Vixen (2499)</li>
<li>*** (110298)</li>
<li>Waitress (743)</li>
<li>Water*** (25)</li>
<li>Watersport (2788)</li>
<li>*** (118963)</li>
<li>Wedding (587)</li>
<li>Wet (47063)</li>
<li>Wet T-shirt (208)</li>
<li>Whaletail (124)</li>
<li>Whip (4772)</li>
<li>White (54871)</li>
<li>*** (40461)</li>
<li>Wife (57410)</li>
<li>Wild (60124)</li>
<li>Wine (1082)</li>
<li>Wired *** (23)</li>
<li>Workout (1942)</li>
<li>Worship (6432)</li>
<li>Wrapped *** (84)</li>
<li>Wrestling (3212)</li>
<li>Wtf (286)</li>
<li>Xmas (1597)</li>
<li>Yacht (343)</li>
<li>Young (97828)</li>
<p class="copyright">© 2013 Webmast…ete Bad Videos</p>

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

http://x***otubes.com/js/jquery-1.8.3.min.js
http://x***otubes.com/js/jquery.selectbox-0.2.js

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

http://x***otubes.com/img/btn-search.png
http://x***otubes.com/img/icon-select.png
http://x***otubes.com/img/icon-title.png
http://x***otubes.com/img/bd-header-links.png
http://x***otubes.com/img/icon-links.png
http://x***otubes.com/img/bg-select.png
http://x***otubes.com/img/icon-pages.png
http://x***otubes.com/img/bg-input.png

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript

http://x***otubes.com/js/jquery.selectbox-0.2.js
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.87
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$296.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,604.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,897
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
86,925
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,057,586

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Germany 1,003$4.84
United States 151$1.73
Indonesia 925$1.14
India 420$0.67
Australia 60$0.45
United Kingdom 48$0.30
Malaysia 91$0.28
France 40$0.19
Netherlands 21$0.11
Pakistan 40$0.04
Croatia 21$0.03
Turkey 22$0.02
Russian Federation 10$0.02
Philippines 9$0.01
Brazil 7$0.01
Egypt 13$0.01
Iraq 5$0.01
Algeria 6$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Sri Lanka 2$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?